All Members

Update Your Contact Info





ADTRAN

Gene Morisak, Regional Sales Manager
Address: 3680 Desert Ridge Circle, Castle Rock, CO 80108
Phone: 256-963-3020
Phone Alt.: 540-336-5128
Email: Gene.Morisak@adtran.com
Website: http://www.adtran.com

ADTRAN

Tom Pope
Address: 901 Explorer Boulevard, Huntsville, AL 35806
Phone: 256-963-3020
Phone Alt.: 256-963-6573
Email: tom.pope@adtran.com
Website: http://www.adtran.com

Aldrich CPAs + Advisors LLP

Scott Daniels
Address: 680 Hawthorne Ave. SE Ste. 140, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 503-585-7774
Email: sdaniels@aldrichadvisors.com
Website: http://aldrichadvisors.com

Aldrich CPAs + Advisors LLP

Doug Davison
Address: 680 Hawthorne Ave. SE Ste. 140, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 503-585-7774
Email: ddavison@aldrichadvisors.com
Website: http://aldrichadvisors.com

Aldrich CPAs + Advisors LLP

Kathy Gordon
Address: 680 Hawthorne Ave. SE Ste. 140, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 503-585-7774
Email: kgordon@aldrichadvisors.com
Website: http://aldrichadvisors.com

Aldrich CPAs + Advisors LLP

Ryan Johnson
Address: 680 Hawthorne Ave. SE, Ste. 140, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 503-585-7774
Email: rjohnson@aldrichadvisors.com
Website: http://aldrichadvisors.com

Aldrich CPAs + Advisors LLP

Amy Fenerty
Address: 680 Hawthorne Ave. SE Ste. 140, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 503-585-7774
Email: afenerty@aldrichadvisors.com
Website: http://aldrichadvisors.com

American Innotek

Lou Ortego, Sales Representative
Address: 2655 Vista Pacific Drive, Oceanside, CA 92056
Phone: 760-317-5353
Email: lortego@Restop.com
Website: www.americaninnotek.com

American Innotek

Pam Duncan, Accounting Manager/HR Administrator
Address: 2655 Vista Pacific Drive, Oceanside, CA 92056
Phone: 760-317-5307
Email: Pduncan@americaninnotek.com
Website: www.americaninnotek.com

American Power Systems

Mark Benson, Account Manager - Sales
Description:

Services Provided:Batteries, DC Power, Engineering, Equipment/Services/Training, Installation Services, Manufacturer/Manufacturer's Rep, Power Products/Systems/Equipment/Services, Technical Support, UPS Systems

Address: 26507 79th Avenue South, Kent, WA 98032
Phone: 800-395-0693
Email: markbenson@ampowersys.com
Website: http://www.ampowersys.com/

ANI Networks

Wayne Jaggers, Director of Business Development
Phone: 918-831-2981
Email: wjaggers@aninetworks.com
Website: www.aninetworks.com

Battery Power Systems LLC

James Herwick, General Manager
Description:

Services Provided:AC Electrical Services, Batteries, Communication Equipment, Consulting Services, DC Power, Distributor, Equipment, Equipment/Services/Training, Installation Services, Integration Services, Inverters, Manufacturer/manufacturer's Rep, Power Products/Systems/Equipment, Safety Equipment, Tech Support, UPS Systems, Wireless Service

Address: 201 Frontage Road North, Ste. A, Pacific, WA 98047
Phone: 253-931-8222
Email: jherwick@batterypowersystems.com
Website: http://www.batterypowersystems.com/

Battery Power Systems LLC

Rebecca O'Connell
Description:

Services Provided:AC Electrical Services, Batteries, Communication Equipment, Consulting Services, DC Power, Distributor, Equipment, Equipment/Services/Training, Installation Services, Integration Services, Inverters, Manufacturer/manufacturer's Rep, Power Products/Systems/Equipment, Safety Equipment, Tech Support, UPS Systems, Wireless Service

Address: 201 Frontage Road North, Ste. A, Pacific, WA 98047
Phone: 253-931-8222
Email: roconnell@batterypowersystems.com
Website: http://www.batterypowersystems.com/

Battery Power Systems, LLC.

Roderick Jones
Description:

Services Provided:AC Electrical Services, Batteries, Communication Equipment, Consulting Services, DC Power, Distributor, Equipment, Equipment/Services/Training, Installation Services, Integration Services, Inverters, Manufacturer/manufacturer's Rep, Power Products/Systems/Equipment, Safety Equipment, Tech Support, UPS Systems, Wireless Service

Address: 201 Frontage Road North, Ste. A, Pacific, WA 98047
Phone: 253-931-8222
Email: rjones@batterypowersystems.com
Website: http://www.batterypowersystems.com/

Calix

Paul Nolin
Address: 30717 Conifer Mountain Drive, Conifer, CO 80433
Phone: 303-807-3970
Email: paul.nolin@calix.com
Website: http://www.calix.com/

Calix

Matt Snyder
Address: 1035 North McDowell Blvd., Petaluma, CA 94954
Phone: 707-766-3127
Phone Alt.: 707-283-3164
Email: matt.snyder@calix.com
Website: http://www.calix.com/

Champion ONE

Rafael Casellas, Sales Account Representative
Address: 23645 Mercantile Road, Beachwood, OH 44122
Phone: 303-898-3005
Email: rafaelc@championone.com
Website: www.championone.com

Channell Commercial Corporation

Alan Williams
Address: 1334 SW Rimrock Way, Redmond, OR 97756
Email: awilliams@channell.com
Website: http://www.channell.com

Channell Commercial Corporation

Tom Janke
Address: PO Box 9022, Temecula, CA 92592-9022
Phone: 951-719-2600
Email: tjanke@channell.com
Website: http://www.channell.com

Clearfield, Inc.

Kala McKinnon-Gleason
Address: 7050 Winnetka Ave. N., Plymouth, MN 55428
Phone: 763-519-9721
Email: kmckinnon@clfd.net
Website: http://www.clearfieldconnection.com/

Clearfield, Inc.

Doug Justice
Address: 7050 Winnetka Ave. N,, Plymouth, MN 55428
Phone: 503-260-7764
Email: djustice@clfd.net
Website: http://www.clearfieldconnection.com/

CoBank

Robbie Wallace, Associate Vice President
Address: 5500 S. Quebec Street, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Phone: 303-740-6515
Phone Alt.: 720-778-3023
Email: RWallace@cobank.com
Website: http://cobank.com/

Codale Electric Supply, Inc.

Damion Hinckley
Address: 362 South Commerce Loop, Orem, UT 84058
Phone: 8019757300
Email: damionh@codale.com
Website: http://www.codale.com/

Commscope

Bud Morrow
Address: 24137 183rd St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
Phone: 612-386-2887
Email: brad.morrow@commscope.com
Website: http://www.commscope.com

Core Telecom Systems

James Shell
Address: 1131 North Warson Road, St. Louis, MO 63132
Phone: 801-265-0667
Email: jshell@coretelecom.net
Website: http://www.coretelecomsystems

Core Telecom Systems

Matt Hollinger
Address: 2700 Progress Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
Phone: 503-360-6118
Email: mhollinger@coretelecom.net
Website: http://www.coretelecom.net

Core Telecom Systems

Shaun Plummer
Address: 2700 Progress Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
Phone: 503-936-6552
Email: splummer@coretelecom.net
Website: http://www.coretelecom.net

Ditch Witch Northwest

Steve Jergentz, General Manager
Description:

Services Provided:Equipment

Address: 7909 N Upland Dr, Portland, OR 97203
Phone: 800-452-7249
Phone Alt.: 503-286-6400
Email: sjergentz@ditchwitchnw.com
Website: http://www.ditchwitchnw.com/

Ditch Witch Northwest

Joe Hayes, Product Support Supervisor
Description:

Services Provided:Equipment

Address: 12900 48th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
Phone: 800-452-7249
Phone Alt.: 206-995-8420
Email: jhayes@ditchwitchnw.com
Website: http://www.ditchwitchnw.com/

EnerSys

Jim Gray, Senior Sales Engineer
Address: 14323 32nd St E, Sumner, WA 98390
Phone: 425-236-1237
Email: james.gray@enersys.com
Website: www.enersys.com

FairPoint Communications

Jana Manterola, Manager/Accounting
Description:

Services Provided: Voice, Long Distance, Phone Systems, Internet Access, Web, Network Solutions
Counties Served: Kittitas, Yakima
Broadband Coverage: 97%

Address: 305 N. Ruby Street, Ellensburg, WA 98926
Phone: 509-925-1425
Email: jmanterola@fairpoint.com
Website: http://www.fairpoint.com

FairPoint Communications

Jana Manterola, Manager/Accounting
Description:

Services Provided: Voice, Long Distance, Phone Systems, Internet Access, Web, Network Solutions
Counties Served: Pierce, Thurston
Broadband Coverage: 99%

Address: 105 Second Street SE, Yelm, WA 98597
Phone: 800-400-5568
Email: jmanterola@fairpoint.com

FairPoint Communications

Pat Morse, Senior VP Government Affairs
Address: 908 West Frontview, Dodge City, KS 67801
Phone: 620-227-4409
Email: pmorse@fairpoint.com

FiberStory

Larry Johnson, President
Description:

We develop and deliver fiber optic training. We offer in-person classroom courses, online training and training on DVD. Services Provided: Fiber Optic Communications, Training/Educational Services, Test Equipment.

Address: P.O. Box 349, Skykomish, WA 98288
Phone: 425-830-5939
Email: cascadia54@yahoo.com

Fujitsu Network Communications

Russel Dueck
Address: 300 Plaza Drive, Suite 250, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
Phone: 360-834-3610
Email: russel.dueck@us.fujitsu.com
Website: http://www.fujitsu.com

General Machine Products (KT), LLC

Ted Clemens, Director of Sales
Address: 3111 Old Lincoln Hwy, Trevose, PA 19053
Phone: 215-357-5500 x277
Phone Alt.: 215-630-2366
Email: tclemens@gmptools.com
Website: http://www.gmptools.com

Gillespie, Prudhon & Associates Inc.

E. Robin Smyth
Address: 16111 SE 106th Avenue, Ste. 100, Clackamas, OR 97015
Phone: 503-657-0424
Email: bmanager@gpatelecom.com
Website: http://www.gpatelecom.com/

Graphic Design, Unlimited

Deb Low
Address: 9120 Old Highway 99 SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Phone: 360-352-8334
Email: itashow@aol.com

Graybar

James Brett
Description:

Services Provided:Cabinets, Centrex Systems Products, Communication Equipment, Connectivity Products, DC Power, Distributor, Ethernet Text Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Frame Relay, Lightening Protection Grounding Systems, Locating/Testing Equipment, Multiplexer Equip, Optical Networking, OSP Cooper Cable/Wire, Outside Plant, USP Systems

Address: 1919 6th Avenue South, Seattle, WA 98134
Phone: 206-669-4133
Email: james.brett@graybar.com
Website: http://www.graybar.com/

Graybar

Bob Kirkpatrick
Description:

Services Provided:Cabinets, Centrex Systems Products, Communication Equipment, Connectivity Products, DC Power, Distributor, Ethernet Text Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Frame Relay, Lightening Protection Grounding Systems, Locating/Testing Equipment, Multiplexer Equip, Optical Networking, OSP Cooper Cable/Wire, Outside Plant, USP Systems

Address: 1919 6th Avenue South, Seattle, WA 98134
Phone: 720-374-1709
Email: donald.kirkpatrick@graybar.com
Website: http://www.graybar.com/

Graybar

Jed Paulson
Description:

Services Provided:Cabinets, Centrex Systems Products, Communication Equipment, Connectivity Products, DC Power, Distributor, Ethernet Text Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Frame Relay, Lightening Protection Grounding Systems, Locating/Testing Equipment, Multiplexer Equip, Optical Networking, OSP Cooper Cable/Wire, Outside Plant, USP Systems

Address: 1919 6th Avenue South, Seattle, WA 98134
Phone: 503-280-4242
Email: jed.paulson@graybar.com
Website: http://www.graybar.com/

Graybar

Scott Rodowick
Description:

Services Provided:Cabinets, Centrex Systems Products, Communication Equipment, Connectivity Products, DC Power, Distributor, Ethernet Text Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Frame Relay, Lightening Protection Grounding Systems, Locating/Testing Equipment, Multiplexer Equip, Optical Networking, OSP Cooper Cable/Wire, Outside Plant, USP Systems

Address: 1919 6th Avenue South, Seattle, WA 98134
Phone: 916-751-0496
Email: scott.rodowick@graybar.com
Website: http://www.graybar.com/

GVNW Consulting, Inc.

Carrie Jungwirth
Description:

Services Provided: Acquisition Services, AOCN Services, Business Valuation, Consulting Services, Cost Separations, Long Distance Consulting, Strategic Planning

Address: 8050 SW Warm Springs St Ste 200, Tualatin, OR 97062
Phone: 503-612-4428
Email: cjungwirth@gvnw.com
Website: http://www.gvnw.com

GVNW Consulting, Inc.

Jeff Smith
Description:

Services Provided: Acquisition Services, AOCN Services, Business Valuation, Consulting Services, Cost Separations, Long Distance Consulting, Strategic Planning

Address: 8050 SW Warm Springs St., Ste 200, Tualatin, OR 97062
Phone: 503-612-4409
Email: jsmith@gvnw.com
Website: http://www.gvnw.com/

GVNW Consulting, Inc.

Jim Rennard
Description:

Services Provided: Acquisition Services, AOCN Services, Business Valuation, Consulting Services, Cost Separations, Long Distance Consulting, Strategic Planning

Address: 8050 SW Warm Springs St., Ste 200, Tualatin, OR 97062
Phone: 503-612-4410
Email: jrennard@gvnw.com
Website: http://www.gvnw.com/

GVNW Consulting, Inc.

Ken Snow
Description:

Services Provided: Acquisition Services, AOCN Services, Business Valuation, Consulting Services, Cost Separations, Long Distance Consulting, Strategic Planning

Address: 8050 SW Warm Springs St., Ste 200, Tualatin, OR 97062
Phone: 503-612-4418
Email: ksnow@gvnw.com
Website: http://www.gvnw.com/

Hat Island Telephone Company

Chris Burns (Susan), Chief Operating Officer
Phone: 360-321-0036
Email: chris.burns@whidbeytel.com

Hat Island Telephone Company

Julia Henny, Co-Chief Executive Officer
Phone: 360-321-1111
Email: julia.henny@whidbeytel.com

Hat Island Telephone Company

George T. F. Henny (Tonya) Co-Chief Executive Officer
Phone: 360-321-0014
Email: george.henny@whidbeytel.com

Hat Island Telephone Company

Marion F. Henny, Chairperson of the Board
Description:

Services Provided: Local Telephone, Internet & Broadband, Long Distance, Security & Alarms
Counties Served: Snohomish
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 14888 SR 525, Langley, WA 98260-9708
Phone: 360-321-0018
Email: marion.henny@whidbeytel.com

Henkels & McCoy, Inc.

Paul Henkels, Jr., Division Manager
Address: 5000 NE 148th Avenue, Portland, OR 97230
Phone: 503-255-5125
Email: phenkelsjr@henkels.com
Website: http://www.henkels.com

Henkels & McCoy, Inc.

Vic Beattie, Director of NW Operations
Address: 7752 Mystic Street, Coeur d' Alene, ID 83815
Phone: 208-771-1372
Phone Alt.: 509-447-1010
Email: vbeattie@henkels.com
Website: http://www.henkels.com

Hood Canal Communications

Rick Buechel (Katie), President
Description:

Services Provided: Broadband, Voice, Data, Cable TV, IPTV, Hosted and Non-Hosted PBX, Network & Computer Services
Counties Served: Mason
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: E. 300 Dalby Road, Union, WA 98592
Phone: 360-898-2481
Email: info@hcc.net
Website: http://www.hcc.net

Hood Canal Communications

Brooke Ogg, Accounting Manager
Phone: 360-898-2760
Email: brookeo@hcc.net

Hood Canal Communications

Mike Oblizalo, Vice President & General Manager
Phone: 360-898-3425
Email: mikeo@hcc.net

Hood Canal Communications

Catherine (Katie) Buechel (Rick), VP & Secretary
Phone: 360-898-2481

Hood Canal Communications

Kelle Oblizalo, Customer Service Manager
Phone: 360-898-2481
Email: kelleo@hcc.net

Hood Canal Communications

John Oblizalo, Center Office Supervisor
Phone: 360-898-2481
Email: johno@hcc.net

Hood Canal Communications

Darren Eisele, Director of Marketing & Public Relations
Phone: 360-898-2481
Email: darrene@hcc.net

Inland Telephone Company

Doug Weis, President
Description: Services Provided: Cellular, Internet, Telephone, Security Alarm Systems

Counties Served: Columbia, Kitsap, Kittitas, Mason, Walla Walla, Whitman.
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 103 S. Second Street, Roslyn, WA 98941
Phone: 509-649-2211
Email: dougw@inlandnet.com
Website: http://www.inlandnetworks.com

Inland Telephone Company

Jarred Weis, Vice President
Address: 103 S. Second Street, Po Box 171, Rosyln, WA 98941
Phone: 509-649-2211
Email: jweis@inlandnet.com
Website: http://inlandnetworks.com/telephone

Inland Telephone Company

James Brooks, Treasurer
Address: 103 S. Second Street, Po Box 171, Rosyln, WA 98941
Phone: 509-649-2211
Email: jbrooks@inlandnet.com
Website: http://inlandnetworks.com/telephone

Inland Telephone Company

Gregory Maras, Secretary
Address: 103 S. Second Street, Po Box 171, Rosyln, WA 98941
Phone: 509-649-2211
Email: gmaras@inlandnet.com
Website: www.inlandnet.com

Innovative Systems

Roger Musick
Address: 1000 Innovative Street, Mitchell, SD 57301
Phone: 605-995-6120
Email: info@innovsys.com
Website: http://www.innovsys.com/

Innovative Systems

Howard Fuller
Address: 1000 Innovative Street, Mitchell, SD 57301
Phone: 605-999-1922
Email: howardf@innovsys.com
Website: http://www.innovsys.com/

Inteliquent

Tabitha Long
Phone: 800-933-1224
Email: tabitha.long@inteliquent.com
Website: http://www.inteliquent.com

Inteliquent

Alina Rattanasavanh, Marketing Manager
Address: 550 West Adams Street, Suite 900, Chicago, IL 60661
Phone: 312-380-4562
Email: Alina.Rattanasavanh@inteliquent.com
Website: http://www.inteliquent.com

Johnson, Stone & Pagano

Craig Catlin
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 1501 Regents Blvd., Suite 100, Fircrest, WA 98466
Phone: 253-566-7070
Email: ccatlin@jspcpa.com
Website: http://www.jspcpa.com/

Johnson, Stone & Pagano

Jenifer Wasnock
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 1501 Regents Blvd., Suite 100, 100 Fircrest, WA 98466
Phone: 253-566-7070
Email: jwasnock@jspcpa.com
Website: http://www.jspcpa.com

Johnson, Stone & Pagano

Dean Koch
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 1501 Regents Blvd., Suite 100, 100 Fircrest, WA 98466
Phone: 2535667070
Email: dkoch@jspcpa.com
Website: http://www.jspcpa.com/

Jonard Tools

Wayne Bunce, Managing Sales Director, North American Operations
Address: 134 Marbledale Road, Tuckahoe, NY 10707
Phone: 914-793-0700
Email: wbunce@jonard.com
Website: www.jonard.com

Kalama Telephone Company

Robert Smith, General Manager
Description:

Services Provided: Telephone, Long Distance, Internet
Counties Served: Cowlitz
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 290 N. First Street, Kalama, WA 98625
Phone: 360-673-2755
Email: bobsmith@scattercreek.net
Website: http://www.kalamatelephone.com

Kalama Telephone Company

Pat Peterson, Chairman of the Board
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: ppeterson@scattercreek.net

Kalama Telephone Company

Steve Hanson (Georgia), President
Phone: 360-264-4404
Email: shanson@scattercreek.net

Kalama Telephone Company

Stefanie Peterson (Loren Letts), VP Business Operations
Phone: 360-264-2936
Email: speterson@scattercreek.net

Kalama Telephone Company

Dennis Peterson (Jennifer), VP Plant Operations
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: dpeterson@scattercreek.net

Kalama Telephone Company

Nickee L. Watson (Mark), Secretary
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: nwatson@scattercreek.net

Kalama Telephone Company

Dana Thummel (Jeff), Treasurer
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: dthummel@scattercreek.net

Kalama Telephone Company

Rick Vitzthum (Andrea), Controller
Phone: 360-264-3155
Email: rvitzthum@scattercreek.net

KGP Logistics

Inside Sales
Description:

Services Provided:Connectivity Products, Distributor, Fiber Optic Communications, Installation Services, Integration Services, Microwave Systems, Network Design & Construction, Outside Plant, Power Products/Systems/Equipment/Services, Professional Services, Test Equipment, Towers, Transmission Equipment, Wireless Communications Equipment

Address: 3305 Highway 60 West, Faribault, MN 55021
Phone: 800-755-1950
Email: contactkgp@kgptel.com
Website: http://www.kgplogistics.com

KGP Logistics

Jon Meyer
Description:

Services Provided:Connectivity Products, Distributor, Fiber Optic Communications, Installation Services, Integration Services, Microwave Systems, Network Design & Construction, Outside Plant, Power Products/Systems/Equipment/Services, Professional Services, Test Equipment, Towers, Transmission Equipment, Wireless Communications Equipment

Address: 5115 S. Cree Drive, Spokane, WA 99206
Phone: 509-868-6297
Email: jon.meyer@kgpco.com
Website: http://www.kgplogistics.com

Legacy Power Systems, A Division of Legacy Telecommunications, Inc

Dan Bergstrom, Sales Manager
Phone: 253-858-0214
Email: dan@legacypower.com
Website: www.legacypower.com, www.legacytowers.com

Leoch Battery Corp

Donald Lenz
Description: Global manufacturer of high quality VRLA lead acid batteries: AGM, GEL, Pure lead, and lithium. Long service life, hi-temp tolerant, excellent value, exceptional technical support.

Address: 19751 Descartes, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610
Phone: 919-710-2039
Email: DLenz@Leoch.us
Website: www.leoch.us

Leoch Battery Corp

Dianne Dickey
Description: Global manufacturer of high quality VRLA lead acid batteries: AGM, GEL, Pure lead, and lithium. Long service life, hi-temp tolerant, excellent value, exceptional technical support.

Address: 19751 Descartes, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610
Phone: 619-942-0419
Email: dianne.dickey@leoch.us
Website: www.leoch.us

Light Brigade

Rick Atchison, Marketing Specialist
Description: We develop and deliver fiber optic training. We offer in-person classroom courses, online training and training on DVD.

Services Provided:Fiber Optic Communications, Training and Educational Services, and Test Equipment.

Address: 837 Industry Drive, Tukwila, WA 98188
Phone: 206-575-0404 Ext 200
Email: RAtchison@lightbrigade.com
Website: http://www.lightbrigade.com/

Metaswitch Networks

Nicole Drain, Marketing Coordinator
Address: 11600 Sunrise Valley Drive, Reston, VA 20191
Phone: 415-513-1500
Phone Alt.: 214-572-7804
Email: nicole.drain@metaswitch.com
Website: www.metaswitch.com

Mid America Computer Corp.

Craig Aman, President & CEO
Description:

Services Provided:Accounting, Advertising, Billing & Collection Svs, Carrier Access Billing Svs(CABS), Computer Hardware, Computer Software, Customer Programming, Database Mgmt Svs, Database Mgmt Software, Integration Svs, Internet Billing Svs, Marketing & Public Relations, Operational Support Systems, Service Bureau, Software Provider,Tech Support

Address: 111 Admiral Drive/ PO Box 700, Blair, NE 68008
Phone: 402-426-6222
Email: caman@maccnet.com
Website: http://www.maccnet.com/

Mid America Computer Corp.

Kristi Rounds, Creative Services Coordinator
Description:

Services Provided:Accounting, Advertising, Billing & Collection Svs, Carrier Access Billing Svs(CABS), Computer Hardware, Computer Software, Customer Programming, Database Mgmt Svs, Database Mgmt Software, Integration Svs, Internet Billing Svs, Marketing & Public Relations, Operational Support Systems, Service Bureau, Software Provider,Tech Support

Address: 111 Admiral Drive/ PO Box 700, Blair, NE 68008
Phone: 402-533-5184
Email: krounds@maccnet.com
Website: http://www.maccnet.com/

Mid America Computer Corp.

Jill Arthur, Client Relations Manager
Description:

Services Provided:Accounting, Advertising, Billing & Collection Svs, Carrier Access Billing Svs(CABS), Computer Hardware, Computer Software, Customer Programming, Database Mgmt Svs, Database Mgmt Software, Integration Svs, Internet Billing Svs, Marketing & Public Relations, Operational Support Systems, Service Bureau, Software Provider,Tech Support

Address: 111 Admiral Drive/ PO Box 700, Blair, NE 68008
Phone: 402-533-5227
Email: jarthur@maccnet.com
Website: http://www.maccnet.com

Mid America Computer Corp.

Kathy Rea, National Sales Represenative
Description:

Services Provided:Accounting, Advertising, Billing & Collection Svs, Carrier Access Billing Svs(CABS), Computer Hardware, Computer Software, Customer Programming, Database Mgmt Svs, Database Mgmt Software, Integration Svs, Internet Billing Svs, Marketing & Public Relations, Operational Support Systems, Service Bureau, Software Provider,Tech Support

Address: PO Box 20545, Keizer, OR 97307
Phone: 503-390-3331
Email: krea@maccnet.com
Website: http://www.maccnet.com/

Mid-State Consultants, Inc.

Steve Kidd, President
Address: 1475 N. 200 W., Nephi, UT 84648
Phone: 435-623-8601
Email: midstate@mscon.com
Website: http://www.mscon.com

Mid-State Consultants, Inc.

Glen Gines, Region VP
Address: PO Box 808/29781 SW Town Center Loop W, Wilsonville, OR 97070
Phone: 503-682-5911
Email: ggines@mscon.com
Website: http://www.mscon.com

Millennium

Kyle Kulow, VP of Business Development
Description: **Premier Member**

Services Provided:Batteries, Cabinets, Cable Installation/Construction, Communication Equipment, Connectivity Products, Distributor, Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Equipment/Services/Training, Test Equipment, Vaults/Manholes, Wireless Communication Equipment

Address: 2529 Commercial St NE, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 971-209-3968
Email: kyle@mtpllc.us
Website: www.mymillennium.us

Millennium

Ken Winger, National Sales Accounts Sales Specialist
Description: **Premier Member**

Services Provided:Batteries, Cabinets, Cable Installation/Construction, Communication Equipment, Connectivity Products, Distributor, Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Equipment/Services/Training, Test Equipment, Vaults/Manholes, Wireless Communication Equipment

Address: 700 Veterans Parkway, Suite 204, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
Phone: 262-249-8705
Email: ken@mtpllc.us
Website: www.mymillennium.us

Millennium

Jessica Holvay, Marketing Coordinator
Description: **Premier Member**

Services Provided:Batteries, Cabinets, Cable Installation/Construction, Communication Equipment, Connectivity Products, Distributor, Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Equipment/Services/Training, Test Equipment, Vaults/Manholes, Wireless Communication Equipment

Address: 120 S Wright St, Delavan, WI 53115
Phone: 262-249-8705
Email: jessica@mtpllc.us
Website: www.mymillennium.us

Millennium

Jeremy Schintgen, Inside Sales Representative
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 2529 Commercial St NE, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 971-209-3968
Email: jeremys@mtpllc.us
Website: www.mymillenium.com

Millennium

Trisha Smith, Business Development Manager
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 2529 Commercial St NE, Salem, OR 97301
Phone: 971-209-3968
Email: trisha@mtpllc.us
Website: www.mymillennium.us

Moss Adams LLP

Clay Sturgis, Partner
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 2711 LBJ Freeway, Suite 530, Dallas, TX 75234
Phone: 913-948-8189
Email: clay.sturgis@mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Jarret Rea, Partner
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 7285 West 132nd Street, Suite 220, Overland Park, KS 66213
Phone: 913-948-8191
Email: jarret.rea@mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Gregg Amend
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 601 W. Riverside Ave., Ste. 1800, Spokane, WA 99201
Phone: 509-777-0117
Email: gregg.amend@mossadams.com
Website: http://www.mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Cheri Burnham
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 601 W. Riverside Ave., Ste. 1800, Spokane, WA 99201
Phone: 509-777-0122
Email: cheri.burnham@mossadams.com
Website: http://www.mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Robert
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 601 W. Riverside Ave., Ste. 1800, Spokane, WA 99201
Phone: 509-777-0201
Email: robert.delmese@mossadams.com
Website: http://www.mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Chad Duval, Principal
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 5929 Balcones Drive, Suite 200, Austin, TX 78731
Phone: 209-955-6124
Email: chad.duval@mossadams.com
Website: http://www.mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Ira Taylor
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 2121 West March Ln, Ste 100, Stockton, CA 95219
Phone: 209.955.6161
Email: Ira.taylor@mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Aaron Sedler, Partner
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 7285 West 132nd Street, Suite 220, Overland Park, KS 66213
Phone: 913-948-8197
Email: Aaron.Sedler@mossadams.com
Website: http://www.mossadams.com

Moss Adams LLP

Chad Holzer, CPA, Senior Manager Communications & Media Practice
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 601 W Riverside Avenue, Suite 1800, Spokane, WA 99201
Phone: 509-777-0134
Phone Alt.: 509-844-3408
Email: chad.holzer@mossadams.com
Website: http://www.mossadams.com

MP Nexlevel, LLC

Derek Groth
Address: 500 County Road 37 East, Maple Lake, MN 55358
Phone: 320-963-2423
Phone Alt.: 612-269-5032
Email: dgroth@mpnexlevel.com
Website: http://www.mpnexlevel.com

NeoNova

Chick Kennedy
Description: We empower hundreds of rural broadband providers with leading-edge subscriber services, network management, and help desk solutions.

Address: 1201 Edwards Mill Road Suite102, Raleigh, NC 27607
Phone: 919-473-5070
Email: tradeshows@neonova.net
Website: https://neonova.net/

Newnet Services, LLC

Matt Swenson
Address: PO Box 3119, Missoula, MT 59806-3119
Phone: 406-396-1946
Email: matt.swenson@newnetservices.net
Website: http://www.newnetservices.net

ONVOY

Dave Manfredo
Address: 3243 S. Meadowbrook Rd., Springfield, IL 62711
Phone: 217-698-5930
Email: dave.manfredo@onvoy.com
Website: http://www.onvoy.com

Optelian

Ralph Huff, Regional Sales Manager
Address: 23702 E. Langsford Road, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
Phone: 816-721-2901
Email: ralph.huff@optelian.com
Website: www.optelian.com

Paramount Communications, Inc.

Aric H. Ellison, President
Description: Outside Plant Contractor
Area Covered: Washington, Oregon, and Idaho

Address: 1236 Columbia Park Trail, Richland, WA 99352
Phone: 509-736-5477
Email: aric@seeparamount.com
Website: www.seeparamount.com

Paramount Communications, Inc.

Zina Larson
Description: Outside Plant Contractor
Area Covered: Washington, Oregon, and Idaho

Address: 1236 Columbia Park Trail, Richland, WA 99352
Phone: 509-736-5477
Phone Alt.: 509-736-5488 Fax
Email: zinal@seeparamount.com
Website: www.seeparamount.com

Pelsue Company

Maury Smith, National Account Manager
Phone: 303-975-5204
Phone Alt.: 800-525-8460
Email: maurys@pelsue.com
Website: www.pelsue.com

Pelsue Company

Christian Miller
Phone: 800-525-8460
Email: christianm@pelsue.com
Website: www.pelsue.com

PICS Telecom International

Bill McAuliffe
Address: 1920 Lyell Avenue, Rochester, NY 14606
Phone: 800-521-7427
Email: bmcauliffe@picstelecom.com
Website: http://www.picstelecom.com/

Pioneer Telephone Company

Dallas Filan (Denise), General Manager
Description:

Services Provided: Telephone, Long Distance, Internet, DSL, High Speed Internet, WildBlue
Counties Served: Adams, Whitman
Broadband Coverage: 96%

Address: S. 215 Main, La Crosse, WA 99143-0207
Phone: 509-549-3511
Email: dfilan@pionnet.com
Website: http://www.pionnet.com

Pioneer Telephone Company

Jon Gordon (Ariene), Secretary
Phone: 509-549-3511

Pioneer Telephone Company

Ryan Dorman (Danielle), Board Member
Phone: 509-549-3511

Pioneer Telephone Company

Durand Cox (Roberta), President
Phone: 509-549-3511

Pioneer Telephone Company

Steve Schmick (Suzanne), Vice President
Phone: 509-549-3511

Pioneer Telephone Company

Dennis Mackleit (Alice), Treasurer
Phone: 509-549-3511

Power & Tel

Mike Valentino
Address: PO Box 885, Manchester, WA 98353
Phone: 901-866-3231
Phone Alt.: 360-649-8028
Email: mike.valentino@ptsupply.com
Website: http://www.ptsupply.com

Power & Tel

Carrie Hoffman
Address: 6101 Park Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50321
Phone: 800-247-0042
Email: carrie.hoffman@ptsupply.com
Website: http://www.ptsupply.com/

Primex Manufacturing Ltd.

Leo Connell, Director of Marketing
Address: 20160 92A Avenue, Langley, BC, Canada V1M 3A4
Phone: 604-881-7875
Email: lconnell@primex.com
Website: http://www.primexfits.com

Primex Manufacturing Ltd.

Donovan Hammersley
Address: 20160 92a Avenue, Langley, BC, Canada V1M 3A4
Phone: 604-881-7875
Email: dhammersley@primex.com
Website: http://www.primexfits.com

Primex Manufacturing Ltd.

James Nicholas
Address: 20160 92A Avenue, Langley, BC, Canada V1M 3A4
Phone: 604-881-7875
Email: jnicholas@primex.com
Website: http://www.primexfits.com

Primex Manufacturing Ltd.

Sev Giles, Director NW Sales
Address: 20160 92A Avenue, Langley, BC, Canada V1M 3A4
Phone: 503-705-3039
Email: sevj@comcast.net
Website: http://www.primexfits.com

Rainier Connect

Amanda Singleton, Customer Care Manager
Description:

Services Provided: Cable TV, Internet, Telephone, Net-work Services
Counties Served:Grays Harbor, Lewis, Mason, Pierce, Thurston
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 104 Washington Avenue N, Eatonville, WA 98328
Phone: 360-832-6161
Email: amanda.singleton@rainierconnect.net
Website: http://www.rainierconnect.com/

Rainier Connect

Ben Miller (Jill), Network Operations Manager
Phone: 360-832-4026
Email: Ben.Miller@RainierConnect.net

Rainier Connect

Arne L. "Skip" Haynes (Carolyn), Chairman
Phone: 253-683-3000
Email: skip.haynes@rainierconnect.net

Rainier Connect

Lorie Hill (Chas), Sales & Marketing Manager
Phone: 253-683-4211
Email: Lorie.Lee@RainierConnect.net

Rainier Connect

Danielle Clausen (Matt), Controller
Phone: 360-832-4130
Email: danielle.clausen@rainierconnect.net

Rainier Connect

Joe Hubbard, Outside Plant Manager
Phone: 360-832-2069
Email: joe.hubbard@rainierconnect.net

Rainier Connect

Shari Schaub (Mike), Human Resources Manager
Phone: 360-832-4003
Email: shari.schaub@rainierconnect.net

Rainier Connect

Brian Haynes (Aimee), President/CEO
Description:

Services Provided: Cable TV, Internet, Telephone, Telephone Systems, Network Services
Counties Served: Grays Harbor, Lewis, Mason, Pierce, Thurston
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 2516 Holgate Street, Tacoma, WA 98402
Phone: 253-683-4100
Email: brian.haynes@rainierconnect.net
Website: www.rainierconnect.com

Rep Com International, LLC

Frank Mulhearn, NW Territory Rep
Description:

Representing leading manufacturers of communications construction, testing, maintenance products & tools.

Services Provided:Batteries, Connectivity Products, Construction, Ethernet Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Locating/t Testing Equipment, Manufacturer/Manufacturing Rep, Outside Plant, Repair/Testing, Test Equipment, UPS Systems

Address: 600 Six Flags Drive, Ste. 220, Arlington, TX 76011
Phone: 503-593-8706
Phone Alt.: 800-737-9992
Email: fmulhearn@repcom.com
Website: http://www.repcom.com

Ribbon Communications

Dave Roussy, Sales Director
Description: Ribbon Communications is a global leader in real-time communications and security solutions, providing communications software and infrastructure solutions to service providers and enterprises. The company's complementary product portfolio and expanded geographic reach provides customers with an expanded set of market-leading products and solutions.

Phone: 972-265-3508
Email: dave.roussy@genband.com
Website: https://genband.com

Ribbon Communications

Todd Daniels
Address: 740 E. Campbell Road, Suite 200, Richardson, TX 75081
Phone: 972-692-1989
Email: todd.daniels@genband.com
Website: https://genband.com

Ribbon Communications

Elizabeth Page
Description: Empowers its global base of more than 700 customers in more than 80 countries to succeed via its technology leadership and intellectual property in network evolution and could based real-time communications software solutions and services.

Address: 3605 E Plano Parkway, Plano, TX 75074
Phone: 919-457-9789
Email: elizabeth.page@genband.com
Website: http://www.genband.com/

Ribbon Communications

Dora Padilla, Trade Show Contact
Address: 740 E. Campbell Road, Richardson, TX 75081
Phone: 972-728-8923
Email: dora.padilla@genband.com
Website: http://genband.com

RMWT

Kyle Carter
Address: 22 N Sheep Lane, Nephi, UT 84648
Phone: 435-623-4252

Robinson Brothers Construction

Craig Sorenson
Address: 6150 NE 137th Avenue, Vancouver, WA 98682
Phone: 360-600-8902
Email: csorenson@rbc-utility.com
Website: http://www.rbc-utility.com/

Robinson Brothers Construction

Mike Rakoz
Address: 6150 NE 137th Avenue, Vancouver, WA 98682
Phone: 360-852-4303
Email: mrakoz@rbc-utility.com
Website: http://www.rbc-utility.com/

Robinson Brothers Construction

Dan Cook
Address: 6150 NE 137th Avenue, Vancouver, WA 98682
Phone: 425-923-9399
Email: dcook@rbc-utility.com
Website: http://www.rbc-utility.com/

Robinson Brothers Construction

Chris Keksi
Address: 6150 NE 137th Avenue, Vancouver, WA 98682
Phone: 360-852-3615
Email: ckeksi@rbc-utility.com
Website: http://www.rbc-utility.com/

RTI - Pend Oreille Telecom

James R. Martell (Carmela), President
Description:

Services Provided: Web Mail, High Speed Internet, Wireless Internet, Telephone
Counties Served: Pend Oreille
Broadband Coverage: 54%

Address: 892 W. Madison Avenue, Glenns Ferry, ID 83623
Phone: 208-366-2840
Website: http://www.potc.net

RTI - Pend Oreille Telecom

Michael J. Martell, VP/OSP Manager
Phone: 208-366-2840

RTI - Pend Oreille Telecom

Carmela Martell (James), Secretary-Treasurer
Phone: 208-366-2840

RTI - Pend Oreille Telecom

Mark R. Martell (Connie), Operations Manager
Phone: 208-366-2840
Email: mark@potc.net

S&S Solutions, LLC

Buck Spears, President
Description:

Services Provided:Ethernet Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Manufacturer/Manufacturer's Rep, OSP Cooper Cable & Wire, Outside Plant, Pedestals, Switching Equipment, Test Equipment, Vaults/Manholes

Address: 531 S. Mesa Drive, Mesa, AZ 85210
Phone: 509-954-5700
Website: www.SSsolutions.us.com

S&S Solutions, LLC

Gay Potter, Account Executive
Description:

Services Provided:Ethernet Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Communications, Manufacturer/Manufacturer's Rep, OSP Cooper Cable & Wire, Outside Plant, Pedestals, Switching Equipment, Test Equipment, Vaults/Manholes

Address: 531 South Mesa Drive, Mesa, AZ 85210
Phone: 480-962-4849 x4
Email: gay@sssolutions.us.com
Website: www.SSsolutions.us.com

Skyline Telecom, Inc

DeeDee Kluser, General Manager
Phone: 541-932-4411
Email: dkluser@ortelco.net

Skyline Telecom, Inc.

Garrin Bott (Deborah), President
Address: PO Box 609, Mt. Vernon, OR 97865
Phone: 360-804-1111
Website: http://www.skylinetel.net

St. John Telephone Company

Eric Trump (Kendra), General Manager
Description:

Services Provided: Telephone, High Speed Internet, Cable TV
Counties Served: Whitman
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: E. 11 Front Street, St. John, WA 99171
Phone: 509-648-3322
Email: eric@stjohncable.com
Website: http://www.stjohncable.com

St. John Telephone Company

Patrick Gordon, President
Phone: 509-648-3322

St. John Telephone Company

Mac Mills (Karen), Vice President
Phone: 509-648-3322

St. John Telephone Company

Jerry Schauble (Bev), Secretary/Treasurer
Phone: 509-648-3322

StellarRad Systems, LLC

Todd Troughton
Description:

Services Provided:Computer Software, Database Management Services, Database Processing Services, Fiber Optic Communications, Information Management Systems, Network Element Management, Network Management Systems, Operational Support Systems, Outside Plant, Service Bureau, Software Provider

Address: 17 Research Pk. Dr., Suite 200 St., Charles, MO 63304
Phone: 636-720-0916
Phone Alt.: 800-896-3355
Email: sales@stellarrad.com
Website: http://www.stellarrad.com/

StellarRad Systems, LLC

Vivian Farris
Description:

Services Provided:Computer Software, Database Management Services, Database Processing Services, Fiber Optic Communications, Information Management Systems, Network Element Management, Network Management Systems, Operational Support Systems, Outside Plant, Service Bureau, Software Provider

Address: 17 Research Pk. Dr., Suite 200 St., Charles, MO 63304
Phone: 636-720-0910
Phone Alt.: 636-720-0900
Email: vivian.farris@stellarrad.com
Website: http://www.stellarrad.com/

Structured Communications Systems

Tom Fehlen
Phone: 425-732-3217
Email: tfehlen@structured.com
Website: http://www.structured.com/

Structured Communications Systems

Amy Prado, Marketing Manager
Phone: 509-570-8601
Email: aprado@structured.com
Website: http://www.structured.com/

Superior Essex International LP-Communications

Jeffrey M. Rhodes, Regional Sales Manager-Broadband West
Address: 825 Norma Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
Phone: 805-779-0483
Email: Jeff.Rhodes@spsx.com
Website: http://www.superioressex.com

Superior Essex International LP-Communications

Jim Rodgers
Email: jim.rodgers@spsx.com

TDS Telecom

Gail Long, State Govt Affairs
Address: PO Box 1004, Redmond, OR 97756
Phone: 541-516-8210
Email: gail.long@tdstelecom.com
Website: http://www.tdstelecom.com

Telcom Insurance Group

Robin Anderson
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 6301 Ivy Lane, Suite 506, Greenbelt, MD 20770
Phone: 360-882-6524
Email: raa@telcominsgrp.com
Website: http://www.telcominsgrp.com/

Tenino Telephone Company

Pat Peterson, Chairman of the Board
Description:

Services Provided: Telephone, Long Distance, Internet
Counties Served: Thurston
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 225 Central Avenue W., Tenino, WA 98589
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: ppeterson@scattercreek.net
Website: http://www.teninotelephone.com

Tenino Telephone Company

Steve Hanson (Georgia), President
Phone: 360-264-4404
Email: shanson@scattercreek.net

Tenino Telephone Company

Stephanie Peterson (Loren Letts), VP Business Operations
Phone: 360-264-2936
Email: speterson@scattercreek.net

Tenino Telephone Company

Dennis Peterson (Jennifer), VP Plant Operations
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: dpeterson@scattercreek.net

Tenino Telephone Company

Nickee L. Watson (Mark), Secretary
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: nwatson@scattercreek.net

Tenino Telephone Company

Dana Thummel (Jeff), Treasurer
Phone: 360-264-2915
Email: dthummel@scattercreek.net

Tenino Telephone Company

Rick Vitzthum (Andrea), Controller
Phone: 360-264-3155
Email: rvitzthum@scattercreek.net

Testing at Cevado

Carolyn
, Chelan, WA 98816
Phone: 509-682-2519
Email: support@cevado.com

The Pelsue Company

Vincent Esposito, National Accounts Manager
Address: 2500 S Tejon Street, Englewood, CO 80110
Phone: 303-936-7432
Email: vincente@pelsue.com
Website: www.pelsue.com

Tierra Right of Way Services, Ltd.

Jennifer Hushour
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 444 NE Ravenna Boulevard, Suite 103, Seattle, WA 98115
Phone: 206-363-1556
Email: jhushour@tierra-row.com
Website: http://www.tierra-row.com/

Tierra Right of Way Services, Ltd.

Leslie Beaird
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 444 NE Ravenna Boulevard, Suite 103, Seattle, WA 98115
Phone: 206-363-1556
Phone Alt.: 800-887-0847
Email: lbeaird@tierra-row.com
Website: http://www.tierra-row.com/

Toledo Tel

Philip Cappalonga (Jan), Chief Financial Officer
Phone: 360-864-4552
Email: phil@toledotel.com

Toledo Tel

Dale Merten (Tina), Chief Operating Officer
Phone: 360-864-2044
Email: dale@toledotel.com

ToledoTel

Russ Ramsey, President
Description:

Services Provided: Telephone, Long Distance, High Speed Internet, IP Business Telephone Systems, Exede Satellite Internet, Video Surveillance Systems
Counties Served: Lewis
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 183 Plomondon Rd, Toledo, WA 98591
Phone: 360-864-4552
Website: http://www.toledotel.com

ToledoTel

Denise Rappe
Phone: 360-864-2029
Email: denise@toledotel.com

Tri West Sales, Inc

Rick Perrigo, Owner
Address: 538 Commons Drive, Golden, CO 80401
Phone: 425-478-6695
Email: rick.perrigo@triwestsalesinc.com
Website: www.triwestsalesinc.com

Unitel Insurance

Rand Moritzky
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 1128 Lincoln Mall, Suite 200, Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: 402-434-7268
Phone Alt.: 303-601-2000
Email: rmoritzky@unitelinsurance.com
Website: http://unitelinsurance.com

Unitel Insurance

Shane Ideus
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 1128 Lincoln Mall, Suite 200, Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: 402-434-7215
Email: sideus@unitelinsurance.com
Website: http://unitelinsurance.com

Unitel Insurance

Mike Hetzel
Description: **Premier Member**

Address: 1128 Lincoln Mall, Suite 200, Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: 402-434-7271
Email: mhetzel@unitelinsurance.com
Website: http://unitelinsurance.com

Vantage Point Solutions, Inc.

Darren Dierbeck
Description:

Services Provided:Consulting Services, Engineering, Interconnection Agreements, Regulatory Services

Address: 2211 North Minnesota Street, Mitchell, SD 57301
Phone: 612-860-8917
Email: darren.dierbeck@vantagepnt.com
Website: http://www.vantagepnt.com

Vantage Point Solutions, Inc.

Ginger Manke, Engineering Staff
Description:

Services Provided:Consulting Services, Engineering, Interconnection Agreements, Regulatory Services

Address: 2211 North Minnesota Street, Mitchell, SD 57301
Phone: 503-314-1056
Email: Ginger.Manke@vantagepnt.com
Website: http://www.vantagepnt.com

Vantage Point Solutions, Inc.

Larry Thompson
Description:

Services Provided:Consulting Services, Engineering, Interconnection Agreements, Regulatory Services

Address: 2211 North Minnesota Street, Mitchell, SD 57301
Phone: 605-995-1777
Email: larry.thompson@vantagepnt.com
Website: http://www.vantagepnt.com/

Vantage Point Solutions, Inc.

Ginny Gardea
Description:

Services Provided: Consulting Services, Engineering, Interconnection Agreements, Regulatory Services

Address: 2211 North Minnesota Street, Mitchell, SD 57301
Phone: 503-314-1056
Email: Ginny.Gardea@vantagepnt.com
Website: http://www.vantagepnt.com

Versalift Northwest

Scott Ellson
Address: 1200 Texas Central Parkway, Waco, TX 76712
Phone: 503-964-0684
Email: scotte@timemfg.com
Website: http://www.versalift.com

Versalift Northwest, LLC

David Whitby
Address: 1200 Texas Central Parkway, Waco, TX 76702-1415
Phone: 855-734-5510

Versalift Northwest, LLC

Brian Coleman
Address: 1200 Texas Central Parkway, Waco, TX 76702-1415
Phone: 254-644-1436
Email: brianc@timemfg.com
Website: http://versalift.com

Wahkiakum West Telephone Company

Steve Appelo (Suzanne), CEO/President
Description:

Services Provided: Telephone, Long Distance, Internet, Exede
Counties Served: Pacific, Wahkiakum
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 19 Miller Point Road, Rosburg, WA 98643
Phone: 360-465-2211
Email: sappelo@comcast.net
Website: http://www.wahkiakumwest.com

Wahkiakum West Telephone Company

Burton A. Appelo (Ginger), Vice President
Phone: 360-465-2211

Walker and Associates

Rob Kahrmann
Description:

Services Provided:Cabinets, Communication Equip, Connectivity Products, Distributor, Engineering, Ethernet Test Equip, Fiber Optic Communications, Installation Svs, Integration Svs, Microwave Systems, Network Access Equip, Network Design/Construction, Optical Network, OSP cooper cable & wire, Outside Plant, Pedestals, PowerProducts/Systems, Pro Svs

Address: 7129 Old Hwy 52, Welcome, NC 27374
Phone: 336-731-5256
Phone Alt.: 503-729-0321
Email: rob.kahrmann@walkerfirst.com
Website: http://www.walkerfirst.com/

Walker and Associates

Evan Kline, Marketing Communications Event Specialist
Description:

Services Provided:Cabinets, Communication Equip, Connectivity Products, Distributor, Engineering, Ethernet Test Equip, Fiber Optic Communications, Installation Svs, Integration Svs, Microwave Systems, Network Access Equip, Network Design/Construction, Optical Network, OSP cooper cable & wire, Outside Plant, Pedestals, PowerProducts/Systems, Pro Svs

Address: 7129 Old Hwy 52, Welcome, NC 27374
Email: evan.kline@walkerfirst.com
Website: http://www.walkerfirst.com

Walker and Associates

Jane Elder, Marketing Communictions Specialist
Description:

Services Provided:Cabinets, Communication Equip, Connectivity Products, Distributor, Engineering, Ethernet Test Equip, Fiber Optic Communications, Installation Svs, Integration Svs, Microwave Systems, Network Access Equip, Network Design/Construction, Optical Network, OSP cooper cable & wire, Outside Plant, Pedestals, PowerProducts/Systems, Pro Svs

Address: 6230 Shiloh Road, Suite 210, Alpharetta, GA 30005
Phone: 336-731-5355
Email: jane.elder@walkerfirst.com
Website: http://www.walkerfirst.com/

Washington Telco LLC

Forbes Mercy, President
Description:

Services Provided: VoIP switch in Westin, Fixed Wireless, Cable, FTTX in Yakima County
Area Served: Yakima, Seattle

Address: 3201 W. Nob Hill Blvd, Yakima, WA 98902
Phone: 509-853-0852
Email: forbes.mercy@washingtontelco.com
Website: www.washingtontelco.com

Western Independent Networks

Brant Wolf
Address: PO Box 788, Tualatin, OR 97062
Phone: 503-612-4431
Email: bwolf@ota-telecom.org
Website: http://www.win-networks.com/

Whidbey Telecom

Marion F. Henny, Chairperson of the Board
Description:

Services Provided: Local Telephone, Internet & Broadband, Long Distance, Security & Alarms, TV Services, WiFi Cafe
Counties Served: Island, Whatcom
Broadband Coverage: 100%

Address: 14888 SR 525, Langley, WA 98260
Phone: 360-321-0018
Email: marion.henny@whidbeytel.com
Website: http://www.whidbeytel.com

Whidbey Telecom

Julia Henny, Co-Chief Executive Officer
Phone: 360-321-1111
Email: julia.henny@whidbeytel.com

Whidbey Telecom

George T. F. Henny (Tonya) Co-Chief Executive Officer
Phone: 360-321-0014
Email: george.henny@whidbeytel.com

Whidbey Telecom

Chris Burns (Susan), Chief Operating Officer
Phone: 360-321-0036
Email: chris.burns@whidbeytel.com

Whidbey Telecom

Trish Mason
Phone: 360-321-0013
Email: trish.mason@whidbeytel.com

Zyxel Communications, Inc.

Bob McMillion
Address: 1130 North Miller Street, Anaheim, CA 92806
Phone: 714-632-0882 Ext. 218
Email: bobm@zyxel.com
Website: http://www.zyxel.com/us/en/